Recommended Listings in New York

Call for price

Elevate your lifestyle with this breathtaking 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse, perched...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
4 baths

$580,000hot deal

Here is the excerpt of the property.

5 beds
1500 sq ft
2 baths

$5,800,000New

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do...

3 beds
1500 sq ft
2 baths

$4,200,000Hot Deal

Escape the city’s hustle and bustle in this magnificent 6-bedroom,...

5 beds
1500 sq ft
8 baths
$4,200,000 Hot Deal

$8,000,000Price Reduced

Elevate your lifestyle with this breathtaking 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse, perched...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
4 baths
$8,000,000 Price Reduced

$2,350,000price reduced

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$18,000,000Hot Deal

Here is the excerpt of the property.

3 beds
1750 sq ft
2 baths
$18,000,000 Hot Deal

$2,350,000price reduced

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

5 beds
2300 sq ft
6 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$2,350,000price reduced

This stunning Modern Penthouse in the heart of New York...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
3 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$1,350,000price reduced

Discover the ultimate oceanfront escape in this 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom mansion,...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
3 baths
$1,350,000 price reduced

$350,000Newly listed

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$350,000 Newly listed

$600,000hot deal

Here is the excerpt of the property.

5 beds
1500 sq ft
2 baths

$8,000,000Price Reduced

Elevate your lifestyle with this breathtaking 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse, perched...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
4 baths
$8,000,000 Price Reduced

$7,500,000Hot Deal

Here is the excerpt of the property.

5 beds
1500 sq ft
6 baths
$7,500,000 Hot Deal

$2,350,000price reduced

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

5 beds
2300 sq ft
6 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$18,000,000Hot Deal

Here is the excerpt of the property.

3 beds
1750 sq ft
2 baths
$18,000,000 Hot Deal

$2,350,000price reduced

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$350,000Newly listed

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$350,000 Newly listed

$2,350,000price reduced

This stunning Modern Penthouse in the heart of New York...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
3 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

Featured Listings

Share this property

Copy

Or share with

Modern Penthouse in New York

Call for price
6 beds
1300 sq ft
4 baths

Share this property

Copy

Or share with

Modern Villa in South Carolina

$580,000
5 beds
1500 sq ft
2 baths

Share this property

Copy

Or share with

Southern Elegance House

$5,800,000
3 beds
1500 sq ft
2 baths
Modern Penthouse in New York Modern Villa in South Carolina Southern Elegance House

New Listings

$2,350,000price reduced

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced

$350,000Newly listed

Step into a world of sophistication and style with this...

2 beds
1300 sq ft
2 baths
$350,000 Newly listed

$2,350,000price reduced

This stunning Modern Penthouse in the heart of New York...

6 beds
1300 sq ft
3 baths
$2,350,000 price reduced
17 - 19 of 19 properties
Powered by Estatik

Meet Our Top-rated Agents